Lara Doll Salerno Girl 3342337123
Lady Juliana Amberg Girl 004915212814976
Tigrotti Slovaca Parma Girl 3200675455
Beatrice Alves Imperia Girl 3927916345
Iris Barbados Innsbruck Girl 00436602084374
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551
New Ruby Passavia Girl 004915145363908












