Hugo Boys San Paolo Boy 005511982662617
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Allan San Paolo Boy 005511953655013
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Gabry Roma Boy 3801726167
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631












